Štatistiky hráčov SLOVENSKÁ HOKEJBALOVÁ EXTRALIGA MUŽI

Produktivita

#   Meno Klub Zápasy Góly Asistencie Body GWG PPG Tr. Minúty
1
Dávid Reľovský HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 11 10 14 24 0 1 2
2
Patrik Mitra HBC CESTY Košice 11 11 11 22 0 4 10
3
Tomáš Pospíšil HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 4 17 21 0 0 10
4
Eduard Jozef Pitoňák HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 15 5 20 0 4 2
5
Martin Lukačovič HBK H+H Skalica 12 9 11 20 0 0 8
6
Jaroslav Martinusík HBK H+H Skalica 12 9 11 20 0 0 8
7
Filip Petrovič HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 9 10 19 0 0 0
8
Tomáš Štefanka HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 7 12 19 0 4 4
9
Adam Fumač LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 8 10 18 0 0 0
10
Libor Teplický HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 5 12 17 0 0 8
11
Ivan Hryzák HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 12 7 8 15 0 2 8
12
Maroš Štefanco HBC CESTY Košice 11 4 11 15 0 2 10
13
Michal Šalka LG Zľavomat Bratislava 11 6 8 14 0 0 18
14
Igor Polák LG Zľavomat Bratislava 8 8 5 13 0 2 27
15
Matúš Lipták HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 7 7 6 13 0 1 0
16
Ladislav Soós Leaders Ružinov 12 6 7 13 0 2 2
17
Daniel Pivarník HBC CESTY Košice 11 6 7 13 0 4 4
18
Andrej Straka HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 10 7 5 12 0 2 6
19
Michal Holaza HBK H+H Skalica 10 7 5 12 0 1 2
20
Róbert Balga HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 12 6 6 12 0 0 6
21
Ján Šatka ŠK 98 Pruské 11 6 6 12 0 1 2
22
Jakub Takáč LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 5 7 12 0 0 0
23
Branislav Štefan HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 3 9 12 0 0 7
24
Miroslav Behúl Leaders Ružinov 10 2 10 12 0 0 10
25
Matej Fraňo HBK H+H Skalica 11 6 5 11 0 1 2
26
Lukáš Piják HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 11 6 5 11 0 1 22
27
Martin Kolenčík HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 5 6 11 0 1 8
28
Žigmund Polák LG Zľavomat Bratislava 7 4 7 11 0 0 18
29
Martin Raschman HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 8 2 10 0 0 10
30
Marcel Cíbik ŠK 98 Pruské 10 5 5 10 0 1 6
31
Maroš Kupčo HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 1 9 10 0 0 22
32
Matúš Korbáš HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 11 1 9 10 0 0 16
33
Viktor Kundrát HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 5 4 9 0 0 40
34
Róbert Mikeska HBK H+H Skalica 8 3 6 9 0 3 2
35
Peter Bilik LG Zľavomat Bratislava 11 1 8 9 0 1 14
36
Oliver Vojčík HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 10 7 1 8 0 0 8
37
Stanislav Čavajda HBK Kometa Vrútky 11 5 3 8 0 2 6
38
Marek Pobuda HBK H+H Skalica 10 5 3 8 0 1 4
39
Jaroslav Šiňanský HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 5 4 4 8 0 0 29
40
David Janáč HBK H+H Skalica 9 3 5 8 0 0 4
41
Lukáš Olejník HBK H+H Skalica 5 1 7 8 0 0 4
42
Lukáš Sadloň LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 6 1 7 0 0 0
43
Lukáš Machuč HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 5 2 7 0 0 2
44
Christián Badalov LG Zľavomat Bratislava 11 4 3 7 0 2 4
45
Ivan Gajdoš HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 3 4 7 0 1 6
46
Ján Revaj HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 3 4 7 0 0 12
47
Filip Gubo HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 3 4 7 0 0 6
48
Martin Džupina HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 11 3 4 7 0 2 6
49
Jozef Minárik LG Zľavomat Bratislava 11 3 4 7 0 2 2
50
Radovan Cerjan HBK Kometa Vrútky 10 3 4 7 0 1 0
51
Jakub Pisarovič Leaders Ružinov 9 3 4 7 0 1 0
52
Milan Vozár ŠK 98 Pruské 5 3 4 7 0 0 0
53
Adam Greguš ŠK 98 Pruské 12 2 5 7 0 0 6
54
Nikodém Šulík HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 7 2 5 7 0 0 10
55
Radovan Zelenka HBK H+H Skalica 8 1 6 7 0 0 8
56
Jaroslav Miškovič HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 10 5 1 6 0 1 2
57
Marian Mikulčík LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 4 2 6 0 2 4
58
Jakub Štefek HBK H+H Skalica 9 4 2 6 0 1 20
59
Lukáš Bednár HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 6 3 3 6 0 1 10
60
Marcel Dano Leaders Ružinov 11 2 4 6 0 0 4
61
Martin Balogáč ŠK 98 Pruské 10 2 4 6 0 0 0
62
Marek Nagy HBC CESTY Košice 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
63
Matej Štefkovič HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 1 5 6 0 1 2
64
Marek Štepanovský HBK H+H Skalica 10 1 5 6 0 0 18
65
Michal Salajka HBK H+H Skalica 9 1 5 6 0 1 12
66
Denis Kundľa HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 0 6 6 0 0 8
67
Samuel Bánoczký Leaders Ružinov 12 4 1 5 0 1 0
68
Jozef Dudurič Leaders Ružinov 6 4 1 5 0 1 8
69
Matúš Gríger HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 12 3 2 5 0 0 2
70
Ján Kaluža HBK H+H Skalica 8 3 2 5 0 1 2
71
Maximilián Pagáč HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 2 3 5 0 0 14
72
Juraj Wachal HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 2 3 5 0 1 6
73
Ivan Korbíni Leaders Ružinov 10 2 3 5 0 0 0
74
Sebastián Ábel HBK Kometa Vrútky 11 1 4 5 0 1 6
75
Richard Válek HBK H+H Skalica 9 1 4 5 0 1 0
76
Lukáš Maděra ŠK 98 Pruské 8 1 4 5 0 0 0
77
Marek Gajdoš HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 9 0 5 5 0 0 2
78
Oliver Zahuranec Leaders Ružinov 10 4 0 4 0 1 18
79
Marek Bednár HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 6 3 1 4 0 1 4
80
Vladimír Solník Leaders Ružinov 12 2 2 4 0 0 6
81
Richard Čirč HBC CESTY Košice 11 2 2 4 0 0 8
82
Ján Müller LG Zľavomat Bratislava 10 2 2 4 0 0 6
83
Dávid Prna ŠK 98 Pruské 8 2 2 4 0 0 0
84
Peter Brejčák HBC CESTY Košice 8 2 2 4 0 0 0
85
Matej Čulen HBK H+H Skalica 7 2 2 4 0 0 0
86
Filip Bobál Leaders Ružinov 1 2 2 4 0 0 2
87
Michal Guba Leaders Ružinov 12 1 3 4 0 0 0
88
Matej Šalka LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 1 3 4 0 0 33
89
Filip Oščipovský HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 11 1 3 4 0 0 2
90
Peter Mičej HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 11 1 3 4 0 1 8
91
Matúš Černák Leaders Ružinov 11 1 3 4 0 0 4
92
Ľubomír Šándor HBC CESTY Košice 7 1 3 4 0 1 37
93
Filip Krčmárik ŠK 98 Pruské 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
94
Adam Belák HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 0 4 4 0 0 6
95
Maroš Dorotovič LG Zľavomat Bratislava 10 0 4 4 0 0 8
96
Filip Krýdl HBK H+H Skalica 10 0 4 4 0 0 20
97
Milan Sobol HBK H+H Skalica 8 0 4 4 0 0 6
98
Daniel Dvořák HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 8 0 4 4 0 0 14
99
Richard Hajduk HBC CESTY Košice 8 0 4 4 0 0 8
100
Ľubor Kovalík Leaders Ružinov 7 0 4 4 0 0 2
101
Gerhard Longauer HBC CESTY Košice 11 3 0 3 0 0 8
102
Martin Zummer HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 3 0 3 0 0 2
103
Tomáš Kozák Leaders Ružinov 12 2 1 3 0 0 12
104
Juraj Tichý ŠK 98 Pruské 5 2 1 3 0 1 31
105
Tomáš Koniar HBK Kometa Vrútky 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
106
Lukáš Mrázik HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 1 2 3 0 0 0
107
Peter Velčický LG Zľavomat Bratislava 11 1 2 3 0 0 2
108
Michal Tománek HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 11 1 2 3 0 0 6
109
Denis Chropovský LG Zľavomat Bratislava 10 1 2 3 0 0 0
110
Matúš Cifranič HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 10 1 2 3 0 1 0
111
Samuel Hojer Leaders Ružinov 10 1 2 3 0 0 0
112
Michal Axamit LG Zľavomat Bratislava 8 1 2 3 0 0 2
113
Lukáš Pisarčík HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 11 0 3 3 0 0 0
114
Michal Bušovský HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 10 0 3 3 0 0 16
115
Sebastián Martinka HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 10 0 3 3 0 0 16
116
Patrik Kromka HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 7 0 3 3 0 0 41
117
Matej Zeman HBK Kometa Vrútky 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
118
Filip  Gugh HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 2 0 2 0 0 2
119
Róbert Daru HBC CESTY Košice 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
120
Dávid Piško HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 10 2 0 2 0 0 2
121
Michal Ondrúšek HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 10 2 0 2 0 0 2
122
Matúš Bombara Leaders Ružinov 8 2 0 2 0 0 10
123
Oliver Ketner Leaders Ružinov 5 2 0 2 0 0 6
124
Filip Korman HBK Kometa Vrútky 1 2 0 2 0 0 2
125
Marek Jenča HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 1 1 2 0 1 0
126
Jakub Andráško HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 10 1 1 2 0 1 2
127
Stanislav Kučera Leaders Ružinov 9 1 1 2 0 0 2
128
Martin Georgiev HBC CESTY Košice 8 1 1 2 0 0 2
129
Samuel Válik HBK H+H Skalica 7 1 1 2 0 0 2
130
Matej Džamba HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 7 1 1 2 0 0 2
131
František Polák Leaders Ružinov 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
132
Jaroslav Kendera HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 3 1 1 2 0 0 4
133
Richard Kirschner HBK Kometa Vrútky 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
134
Marek Labaš HBK Kometa Vrútky 11 0 2 2 0 0 8
135
Alexander Čerepan ŠK 98 Pruské 11 0 2 2 0 0 2
136
Michal Tomečko HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 11 0 2 2 0 0 18
137
Jakub Štefaňák HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 11 0 2 2 0 0 4
138
Artem Alekseev LG Zľavomat Bratislava 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
139
Šimon Gutt HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 9 0 2 2 0 0 2
140
Adam Hanus HBK Kometa Vrútky 8 0 2 2 0 0 26
141
Jaroslav Hanes HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 7 0 2 2 0 0 2
142
Tomaš Vidlár HBK Kometa Vrútky 6 0 2 2 0 0 28
143
Samuel Funtek Leaders Ružinov 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
144
Lukáš Vavro LG Zľavomat Bratislava 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
145
Nicolas Rexa ŠK 98 Pruské 11 1 0 1 0 0 6
146
David Balát HBK H+H Skalica 11 1 0 1 0 0 0
147
Dominik Duong HBK Kometa Vrútky 9 1 0 1 0 1 4
148
Vladislav Fabian HBC CESTY Košice 9 1 0 1 0 0 4
149
Tomaš Pastorek HBK Kometa Vrútky 7 1 0 1 0 0 4
150
Michal Hudák HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
151
Samuel Šimko ŠK 98 Pruské 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
152
Rastislav Virág LG Zľavomat Bratislava 5 1 0 1 0 1 2
153
Michal Pešta HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
154
Matej Demčák HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
155
Peter Chlebec HBK Kometa Vrútky 4 1 0 1 0 1 6
156
Jakub Študenc HBC CESTY Košice 4 1 0 1 0 0 18
157
Martin Kátlovský HBC CESTY Košice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
158
Marián Štec HBC CESTY Košice 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
159
Matej Šatka ŠK 98 Pruské 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
160
Lukáš Farkaš Leaders Ružinov 12 0 1 1 0 0 2
161
Lukáš Baksa LG Zľavomat Bratislava 12 0 1 1 0 0 10
162
Andrej Miške HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
163
Karol Rehák ŠK 98 Pruské 11 0 1 1 0 0 6
164
Matej Matejík Leaders Ružinov 11 0 1 1 0 0 6
165
Lukáš Rajníček ŠK 98 Pruské 10 0 1 1 0 0 8
166
Kristián Šarluška HBK Kometa Vrútky 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
167
Samuel Lazúr HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 9 0 1 1 0 0 4
168
Róbert Král LG Zľavomat Bratislava 9 0 1 1 0 0 2
169
Ľuboslav Vasilik HBC CESTY Košice 9 0 1 1 0 0 6
170
David Rábek HBK H+H Skalica 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
171
Anton Baláška HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
172
Martin Miklík HBK H+H Skalica 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
173
Lukáš Lazúr HBC CESTY Košice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
174
Kristián Harabín HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
175
Matej Weber Leaders Ružinov 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
176
Filip Andrejčík HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
177
Peter Škrabko HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
178
Martin Graňák HBK Kometa Vrútky 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
179
Peter Holka HBK Kometa Vrútky 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
180
Peter Janáč HBK H+H Skalica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
181
Adrián Krupa HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
182
Peter Habovčík HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
183
Dávid Solar HBC CESTY Košice 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
184
Róbert Ivan HBK Kometa Vrútky 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
185
Lev Tulaev HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 0 0 0 0 0 8
186
Milan Murček HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
187
Peter Buliš HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
188
Marián Mališ HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
189
Šimon Cmar HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 12 0 0 0 0 0 2
190
Matej Janouš HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
191
Ondrej Dékány HBK H+H Skalica 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
192
Marek Borovský HBC CESTY Košice 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
193
Peter Baník HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 11 0 0 0 0 0 2
194
Matej Bolibruch LG Zľavomat Bratislava 10 0 0 0 0 0 2
195
Marek Drvár HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 10 0 0 0 0 0 2
196
Adam Kundrát HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
197
Cyril Javor HBK Kometa Vrútky 10 0 0 0 0 0 4
198
Tomáš Dubnický Leaders Ružinov 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
199
Martin Suchomel ŠK 98 Pruské 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
200
Tomáš Bziňák Leaders Ružinov 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
201
Peter Kučera HBK H+H Skalica 9 0 0 0 0 0 2
202
František Sebestyén LG Zľavomat Bratislava 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
203
Peter Kubala HBK Kometa Vrútky 9 0 0 0 0 0 2
204
Oliver Magut ŠK 98 Pruské 9 0 0 0 0 0 4
205
Matej Letko ŠK 98 Pruské 9 0 0 0 0 0 4
206
Dominik Fedor HBC CESTY Košice 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
207
Mário Žigmond HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 8 0 0 0 0 0 2
208
Radovan Rohoň HBK Kometa Vrútky 7 0 0 0 0 0 2
209
Daniel Slanička HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica 7 0 0 0 0 0 4
210
Lukáš Džadžovský HBC CESTY Košice 7 0 0 0 0 0 2
211
Alan Rusnák ŠK 98 Pruské 7 0 0 0 0 0 8
212
Miroslav Lukáč HBK Kometa Vrútky 7 0 0 0 0 0 2
213
Marek Staněk HBK Kometa Vrútky 6 0 0 0 0 0 2
214
Gregor Horváth HMHK Vranov nad Topľou 6 0 0 0 0 0 10
215
Samuel Hrabovský HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
216
Jakub Balogáč ŠK 98 Pruské 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
217
Michal Rokos HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 6 0 0 0 0 0 16
218
Marcel Tencer HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
219
Jakub Al Asheri Leaders Ružinov 5 0 0 0 0 0 2
220
Martin Juríček LG Zľavomat Bratislava 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
221
Martin Matuščin HBK Kometa Vrútky 5 0 0 0 0 0 4
222
Daniel Gemmel HBK Nitrianski Rytieri 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
223
Radovan Špírek HBK H+H Skalica 4 0 0 0 0 0 2
224
Marek Kanich LG Zľavomat Bratislava 4 0 0 0 0 0 10
225
Samuel Čuchran HBC CESTY Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
226
Radoslav Koňarík LG Zľavomat Bratislava 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
227
Jozef Adamčík HBK Kometa Vrútky 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
228
Maroš Matuščin HBK Kometa Vrútky 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
229
Michal Mišovec ŠK 98 Pruské 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
230
Patrik Štrbka HK IMS-East Popradskí Piráti 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
231
Andrej Farbák HBK Kometa Vrútky 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
232
Alex Novota HBC CESTY Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
233
Milan Lesay HBK Kometa Vrútky 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
234
Filip Simon HBK Kometa Vrútky 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
235
Lukás Vančo Leaders Ružinov 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
236
0 0 0 0 0 0 0