Rozlosovanie zápasov SHbE U19 2019/2020
Prinášame vám rozlosovanie zápasov SHbE U19 2019/2020.
I.kolo 9/7/2019
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá HMHK Bauska Vranov
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin HBC Košice
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
II.kolo 9/14/2019
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov HBK Medokýš Martin
11:00 HBC Košice MŠK Spišská Belá
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
III.kolo 9/21/2019
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá ŠK 98 Pruské
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen HBC Košice
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
IV.kolo 9/28/2019
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica MŠK Spišská Belá
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské HBK Medokýš Martin
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HBC Košice voľno
V.kolo 10/5/2019
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen HBK Medokýš Martin
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské HBK Adler Trebišov
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HBC Košice voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
VI.kolo 10/6/2019
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
HBC Košice voľno
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
VII.kolo 10/12/2019
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin MŠK Spišská Belá
11:00 HBC Košice HMHK Bauska Vranov
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
VIII.kolo 10/19/2019
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
11:00 HBC Košice HBK Adler Trebišov
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
IX.kolo 10/20/2019
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen ŠK 98 Pruské
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov HBK Adler Trebišov
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HBC Košice voľno
X.kolo 10/26/2019
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
11:00 HBC Košice ŠK 98 Pruské
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov HBK Medokýš Martin
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
XI.kolo 11/2/2019
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica HBC Košice
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské HMHK Bauska Vranov
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov MŠK Spišská Belá
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
XII.kolo 11/9/2019
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov MŠK Spišská Belá
11:00 HBC Košice HBK Medokýš Martin
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
XIII.kolo 11/16/2019
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen HBK Adler Trebišov
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin HMHK Bauska Vranov
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá HBC Košice
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
XIV.kolo 11/23/2019
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica HBK Medokýš Martin
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské MŠK Spišská Belá
11:00 HBC Košice ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
XV.kolo 11/30/2019
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin ŠK 98 Pruské
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen HMHK Bauska Vranov
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
HBC Košice voľno
XVI.kolo 2/29/2020
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov ŠK 98 Pruské
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HBC Košice voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
XVII.kolo 3/1/2020
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen MŠK Spišská Belá
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica HBK Adler Trebišov
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
HBC Košice voľno
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
XVIII.kolo 3/7/2020
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá HBK Medokýš Martin
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov HBC Košice
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica ŠK 98 Pruské
HBK Adler Trebišov voľno
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
XIX.kolo 3/14/2020
13:00 ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov HBC Košice
ŠK 98 Pruské voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HMHK Bauska Vranov voľno
XX.kolo 3/15/2020
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen
11:00 HBK Adler Trebišov HMHK Bauska Vranov
HBC DT Pov. Bystrica voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
HBC Košice voľno
XXI.kolo 3/21/2020
10:30 HBC DT Pov. Bystrica HMHK Bauska Vranov
10:00 ŠK 98 Pruské HBC Košice
15:30 HBK Medokýš Martin HBK Adler Trebišov
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
MŠK Spišská Belá voľno
XXII.kolo 3/28/2020
11:00 HBC Košice HBC DT Pov. Bystrica
9:30 HMHK Bauska Vranov ŠK 98 Pruské
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá HBK Adler Trebišov
ŠK Bukovinka Zvolen voľno
HBK Medokýš Martin voľno